14515 42nd Avenue Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
4 beds · 3 baths · 2,456 sqft · $179/sqft · 0.52 acres · Built 2021
About 14515 42nd Avenue
14515 42nd Avenue in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in June 2024 for $440,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 2,278 sqft, built 2021. Listed at $440,000 and sold at list price after 68 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Gas
What's Near 14515 42nd Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 0.8 mi
- 1 mi
- 1.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 5.9 mi
- 10 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2 mi
- 4 mi
- 5.3 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls