14079 41st Avenue Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
5 beds · 3 baths · 3,676 sqft · $184/sqft · 0.46 acres · Built 2024
About 14079 41st Avenue
14079 41st Avenue in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in March 2025 for $676,256. The home was 5 bed, 3 bath, 3,122 sqft, built 2024. Listed at $676,256 and sold at list price. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 14079 41st Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 1.1 mi
- 1.2 mi
- 1.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6.4 mi
- 9.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.2 mi
- 3.6 mi
- 5.7 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls