1402 Main Street Menomonie, WI 54751
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,821 sqft · $121/sqft · Built 1944
About 1402 Main Street
1402 Main Street in Menomonie, WI sold in June 2025 for $220,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,521 sqft, built 1944. Listed at $215,000 and sold $5,000 above asking after 37 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Menomonie? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Bike trails
- Hospital
What's Near 1402 Main St, Menomonie, WI 54751
Nearby Parks
- 0.1 mi
- 0.3 mi
- 0.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.7 mi
- 7.1 mi
- 9.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.6 mi
- 0.8 mi
- 1.1 mi
More Homes in Menomonie