140 E Randall Road Lot 6 Fall Creek, WI 54829
2 beds · 2 baths · 2,195 sqft · $133/sqft · 0.2 acres · Built 2024
About 140 E Randall Road Lot 6
140 E Randall Road Lot 6 in Fall Creek, WI sold in March 2025 for $292,400. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,238 sqft, built 2024. Listed at $294,900 and sold $2,500 below asking after 342 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Fall Creek? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 140 E Randall Rd Lot 6, Fall Creek, WI 54829
Nearby Parks
- 0.7 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 0.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 12.4 mi
- 13.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 11.1 mi
- 11.4 mi
- 11.5 mi
More Homes in Fall Creek