1395 25th Street Houlton, WI 54082
4 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 3,790 sqft · $144/sqft · 3.26 acres · Built 1978
About 1395 25th Street
1395 25th Street in Houlton, WI sold in November 2025 for $545,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 3,470 sqft, built 1978. Listed at $559,900 and sold $14,900 below asking after 219 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Houlton? Browse current listings →
- Gas
What's Near 1395 25th St, Houlton, WI 54082
Nearby Parks
- 2.3 mi
- 2.5 mi
- 2.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.4 mi
- 2.5 mi
- 2.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.3 mi
- 2.6 mi
- 2.9 mi
More Homes in Houlton