13806 Park Avenue Osseo, WI 54758
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,653 sqft · $124/sqft · 0.43 acres · Built 1970
About 13806 Park Avenue
13806 Park Avenue in Osseo, WI sold in December 2025 for $205,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,532 sqft, built 1970. Listed at $230,000 and sold $25,000 below asking after 105 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Osseo? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 13806 Park Ave, Osseo, WI 54758
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 5.2 mi
- 8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 7.1 mi
More Homes in Osseo