13585 Oswald Road Drummond, WI 54832
4 beds · 2 baths · 1,680 sqft · $185/sqft · 5.13 acres · Built 2018
About 13585 Oswald Road
13585 Oswald Road in Drummond, WI sold in August 2025 for $310,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 1,680 sqft, built 2018. Listed at $310,000 and sold at list price after 105 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Drummond? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Bike trails
What's Near 13585 Oswald Rd, Drummond, WI 54832
Nearby Parks
- 6.1 mi
- 6.3 mi
- 10.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 9.3 mi
- 9.5 mi
- 10.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 10 mi
- 10.1 mi
- 10.2 mi
More Homes in Drummond