13561 42nd Avenue Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
2 beds · 1 bath · 2,312 sqft · $99/sqft · 0.5 acres · Built 2008
About 13561 42nd Avenue
13561 42nd Avenue in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in April 2026 for $230,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 1,156 sqft, built 2008. Listed at $229,900 and sold at list price after 12 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Hospital
What's Near 13561 42nd Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 0.9 mi
- 1.3 mi
- 1.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6.7 mi
- 9.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 2.1 mi
- 3.1 mi
- 5.7 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls