1355 N Burma Road Sarona, WI 54870
2 beds · 2 baths · 2,584 sqft · $155/sqft · 0.81 acres · Built 2005
About 1355 N Burma Road
1355 N Burma Road in Sarona, WI sold in April 2026 for $400,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,778 sqft, built 2005. Listed at $439,000 and sold $39,000 below asking after 45 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Sarona? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Schools
What's Near 1355 N Burma Rd, Sarona, WI 54870
Nearby Parks
- 2.9 mi
- 6.2 mi
- 6.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.9 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 10.6 mi
- 11.5 mi
More Homes in Sarona