1343 Lone Pine Lane 15 Amery, WI 54001
2 beds · 1 bath · 896 sqft · $94/sqft · Built 1995
About 1343 Lone Pine Lane 15
1343 Lone Pine Lane 15 in Amery, WI sold in September 2024 for $84,500. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 896 sqft, built 1995. Listed at $89,000 and sold $4,500 below asking after 61 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Amery? Browse current listings →
- Hospital
What's Near 1343 Lone Pine Ln 15, Amery, WI 54001
Nearby Parks
- 1.4 mi
- 1.5 mi
- 1.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.4 mi
- 9.3 mi
- 9.6 mi
More Homes in Amery