13421 S Simms Lake Road Gordon, WI 54838
1 bed · 1 bath · 900 sqft · $74/sqft · 10 acres · Built 1960
About 13421 S Simms Lake Road
13421 S Simms Lake Road in Gordon, WI sold in January 2026 for $67,000. The home was 1 bed, 1 bath, 900 sqft, built 1960. Listed at $100,000 and sold $33,000 below asking after 88 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Gordon? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Gas
What's Near 13421 S Simms Lake Rd, Gordon, WI 54838
Nearby Parks
- 5.3 mi
- 5.4 mi
- 5.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 5.4 mi
- 8.1 mi
- 8.1 mi
More Homes in Gordon