1331 1st Avenue 1 & 2 Cumberland, WI 54829
4,240 sqft · $24/sqft · 0.29 acres · Built 1900
About 1331 1st Avenue 1 & 2
1331 1st Avenue 1 & 2 in Cumberland, WI sold in July 2024 for $100,000. The home was 3,240 sqft, built 1900. Listed at $114,900 and sold $14,900 below asking after 27 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Cumberland? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Grocery
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 1331 1st Ave 1 & 2, Cumberland, WI 54829
Nearby Parks
- 5.4 mi
- 5.5 mi
- 5.5 mi
More Multi-Family Properties in Cumberland