1330 Comstock Avenue Cumberland, WI 54829
4 beds · 1 bath · 2,628 sqft · $141/sqft · 0.32 acres · Built 1948
About 1330 Comstock Avenue
1330 Comstock Avenue in Cumberland, WI sold in September 2024 for $369,500. The home was 4 bed, 1 bath, 1,458 sqft, built 1948. Listed at $375,000 and sold $5,500 below asking after 78 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Cumberland? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Grocery
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 1330 Comstock Ave, Cumberland, WI 54829
Nearby Parks
- 5.2 mi
- 5.3 mi
- 5.3 mi
More Homes in Cumberland