1321 E Hamilton Avenue Eau Claire, WI 54701
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 2,080 sqft · $132/sqft · 0.27 acres · Built 1960
About 1321 E Hamilton Avenue
1321 E Hamilton Avenue in Eau Claire, WI sold in October 2024 for $274,900. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,340 sqft, built 1960. Listed at $274,900 and sold at list price after 22 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1321 E Hamilton Ave, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 0.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1.1 mi
- 1.4 mi
- 1.9 mi
More Homes in Eau Claire