12899 N Tews Road Hayward, WI 54843
5 beds · 4 baths (3 Full / 1 Half) · 3,749 sqft · $263/sqft · 1.7 acres · Built 1998
About 12899 N Tews Road
12899 N Tews Road in Hayward, WI sold in October 2025 for $985,000. The home was 5 bed, 4 bath, 3,654 sqft, built 1998. Listed at $995,000 and sold $10,000 below asking after 87 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Hayward? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Bike trails
- Schools
What's Near 12899 N Tews Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
Nearby Parks
- 3.6 mi
- 7.5 mi
- 8.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 7.6 mi
- 10.2 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 6.1 mi
- 7.7 mi
- 7.8 mi
More Homes in Hayward