12875 187th Street Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
2 beds · 2 baths · 3,054 sqft · $188/sqft · 0.71 acres · Built 2022
About 12875 187th Street
12875 187th Street in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in September 2025 for $575,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,527 sqft, built 2022. Listed at $590,000 and sold $15,000 below asking after 194 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 12875 187th St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 4.5 mi
- 4.5 mi
- 5.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 5.4 mi
- 14.3 mi
- 14.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3.7 mi
- 4.4 mi
- 8.2 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls