1280 Ellison Lake Road Barnes, WI 54873
3 beds · 2 baths (1 Full / 1 Half) · 1,912 sqft · $146/sqft · 16 acres · Built 1974
About 1280 Ellison Lake Road
1280 Ellison Lake Road in Barnes, WI sold in November 2025 for $280,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,016 sqft, built 1974. Listed at $274,900 and sold $5,100 above asking after 29 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Barnes? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Gas
What's Near 1280 Ellison Lake Rd, Barnes, WI 54873
Nearby Parks
- 2.1 mi
- 6.7 mi
- 10.1 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 2.2 mi
- 2.9 mi
- 4.1 mi
More Homes in Barnes