1276 9th Street Barron, WI 54812
5 beds · 1 bath · 2,610 sqft · $75/sqft · 3.81 acres · Built 1930
About 1276 9th Street
1276 9th Street in Barron, WI sold in March 2025 for $196,000. The home was 5 bed, 1 bath, 1,740 sqft, built 1930. Listed at $209,900 and sold $13,900 below asking after 157 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Barron? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1276 9th St, Barron, WI 54812
Nearby Parks
- 3.4 mi
- 4.3 mi
- 4.4 mi
More Homes in Barron