1267 4th Street Almena, WI 54805
4 beds · 3 baths · 3,240 sqft · $168/sqft · 0.79 acres · Built 1979
About 1267 4th Street
1267 4th Street in Almena, WI sold in March 2025 for $545,000. The home was 4 bed, 3 bath, 3,240 sqft, built 1979. Listed at $540,000 and sold $5,000 above asking after 108 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Almena? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 1267 4th St, Almena, WI 54805
Nearby Parks
- 2.2 mi
- 2.4 mi
- 3.3 mi
More Homes in Almena