1221 Brickyard Road Menomonie, WI 54751
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,940 sqft · $83/sqft · 0.15 acres · Built 2023
About 1221 Brickyard Road
1221 Brickyard Road in Menomonie, WI sold in December 2024 for $245,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,470 sqft, built 2023. Listed at $250,000 and sold $5,000 below asking after 432 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Menomonie? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1221 Brickyard Rd, Menomonie, WI 54751
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 0.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.9 mi
- 7.5 mi
- 10.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.4 mi
- 0.5 mi
- 0.7 mi
More Homes in Menomonie