1221 A 3 3/4 4th Street Turtle Lake, WI 54889
2 beds · 3 baths · 2,448 sqft · $255/sqft · 0.66 acres · Built 2001
About 1221 A 3 3/4 4th Street
1221 A 3 3/4 4th Street in Turtle Lake, WI sold in April 2026 for $625,000. The home was 2 bed, 3 bath, 2,224 sqft, built 2001. Listed at $625,000 and sold at list price after 64 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Turtle Lake? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 1221 A 3 3/4 4th St, Turtle Lake, WI 54889
Nearby Parks
- 2.7 mi
- 2.9 mi
- 3.3 mi
More Homes in Turtle Lake