1220 1st Avenue E Menomonie, WI 54751
3 beds · 2 baths · 3,664 sqft · $78/sqft · 0.25 acres · Built 1952
About 1220 1st Avenue E
1220 1st Avenue E in Menomonie, WI sold in June 2024 for $285,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,222 sqft, built 1952. Listed at $279,900 and sold $5,100 above asking after 71 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Menomonie? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1220 1st Ave E, Menomonie, WI 54751
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 0.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.3 mi
- 7.5 mi
- 9.8 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.5 mi
- 0.9 mi
- 0.9 mi
More Homes in Menomonie