122 E Spring Street Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
4 beds · 2 baths · 1,856 sqft · $97/sqft · 0.09 acres · Built 1920
About 122 E Spring Street
122 E Spring Street in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in June 2025 for $180,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 1,700 sqft, built 1920. Listed at $170,000 and sold $10,000 above asking after 40 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 122 E Spring St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.2 mi
- 0.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 5.5 mi
- 11.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.4 mi
- 3.5 mi
- 4.4 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls