12172 N Hixton Levis Road Hixton, WI 54635
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,249 sqft · $264/sqft · 4 acres · Built 1994
About 12172 N Hixton Levis Road
12172 N Hixton Levis Road in Hixton, WI sold in November 2025 for $330,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 1,249 sqft, built 1994. Listed at $339,000 and sold $9,000 below asking after 64 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Hixton? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 12172 N Hixton Levis Rd, Hixton, WI 54635
Nearby Parks
- 6.4 mi
- 6.7 mi
- 7.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 6.4 mi
More Homes in Hixton