1215 W Stout Street Chetek, WI 54728
2 beds · 2 baths · 2,496 sqft · $100/sqft · 0.46 acres · Built 1994
About 1215 W Stout Street
1215 W Stout Street in Chetek, WI sold in November 2024 for $250,000. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,248 sqft, built 1994. Listed at $245,000 and sold $5,000 above asking after 49 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chetek? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near 1215 W Stout St, Chetek, WI 54728
Nearby Parks
- 1.2 mi
- 1.3 mi
- 1.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 0.7 mi
- 8.7 mi
- 13.6 mi
More Homes in Chetek