1206 Pinecrest Lane New Richmond, WI 54017
5 beds · 4 baths (1 Full / 3 Half) · 5,600 sqft · $89/sqft · 1.61 acres · Built 1973
About 1206 Pinecrest Lane
1206 Pinecrest Lane in New Richmond, WI sold in October 2025 for $500,000. The home was 5 bed, 4 bath, 4,200 sqft, built 1973. Listed at $525,000 and sold $25,000 below asking after 168 days on market. Looking for similar homes in New Richmond? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
More Homes in New Richmond