1201 and 1203 S Farwell Street Duplex Eau Claire, WI 54701
2,688 sqft · $110/sqft · 0.2 acres · Built 1880
About 1201 and 1203 S Farwell Street Duplex
1201 and 1203 S Farwell Street Duplex in Eau Claire, WI sold in March 2025 for $295,000. The home was 2,472 sqft, built 1880. Listed at $299,900 and sold $4,900 below asking after 203 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Eau Claire? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1201 and 1203 S Farwell St Duplex, Eau Claire, WI 54701
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 0.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 1.4 mi
- 14.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.5 mi
- 0.6 mi
- 0.7 mi
More Multi-Family Properties in Eau Claire