119 N Jackson Street Boyd, WI 54726
3 beds · 1 bath · 1,900 sqft · $88/sqft · 0.2 acres · Built 1948
About 119 N Jackson Street
119 N Jackson Street in Boyd, WI sold in September 2025 for $167,400. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 950 sqft, built 1948. Listed at $169,900 and sold $2,500 below asking after 44 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Boyd? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 119 N Jackson St, Boyd, WI 54726
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 7.1 mi
- 9.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 11.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 12.9 mi
- 14.9 mi
More Homes in Boyd