11605 W Round Lake Road Luck, WI 54853
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,500 sqft · $256/sqft · 12 acres · Built 1984
About 11605 W Round Lake Road
11605 W Round Lake Road in Luck, WI sold in June 2024 for $639,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,331 sqft, built 1984. Listed at $639,000 and sold at list price after 121 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Luck? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 11605 W Round Lake Rd, Luck, WI 54853
Nearby Parks
- 6.1 mi
- 6.1 mi
- 7.6 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 5.8 mi
More Homes in Luck