11567 S 1st Street W Solon Springs, WI 54873
1 bed · 1 bath · 1,344 sqft · $129/sqft · 0.34 acres · Built 1950
About 11567 S 1st Street W
11567 S 1st Street W in Solon Springs, WI sold in August 2025 for $174,000. The home was 1 bed, 1 bath, 672 sqft, built 1950. Listed at $169,900 and sold $4,100 above asking after 161 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Solon Springs? Browse current listings →
- Gas
What's Near 11567 S 1st St W, Solon Springs, WI 54873
Nearby Parks
- 2.9 mi
- 3.3 mi
- 4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 13.5 mi
- 14.4 mi
More Homes in Solon Springs