11561 E County Road HH Osseo, WI 54758
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,291 sqft · $131/sqft · 1.31 acres · Built 1964
About 11561 E County Road HH
11561 E County Road HH in Osseo, WI sold in August 2024 for $299,900. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,180 sqft, built 1964. Listed at $289,900 and sold $10,000 above asking after 47 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Osseo? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Grocery
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 11561 E County Rd HH, Osseo, WI 54758
Nearby Parks
- 6.1 mi
- 7.1 mi
- 7.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 11.1 mi
- 14.6 mi
- 14.8 mi
More Homes in Osseo