115 Polk Avenue W Clayton, WI 54004
3 beds · 1 bath · 2,820 sqft · $51/sqft · 0.48 acres · Built 1935
About 115 Polk Avenue W
115 Polk Avenue W in Clayton, WI sold in October 2025 for $143,000. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,650 sqft, built 1935. Listed at $147,900 and sold $4,900 below asking after 74 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Clayton? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 115 Polk Ave W, Clayton, WI 54004
Nearby Parks
- 4.4 mi
- 4.7 mi
- 5.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 11.3 mi
More Homes in Clayton