11336 N Sunset Circle Hayward, WI 54843
4 beds · 2 baths · 2,112 sqft · $95/sqft · 1.51 acres · Built 1975
About 11336 N Sunset Circle
11336 N Sunset Circle in Hayward, WI sold in January 2025 for $200,000. The home was 4 bed, 2 bath, 2,112 sqft, built 1975. Listed at $210,000 and sold $10,000 below asking after 136 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Hayward? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 11336 N Sunset Cir, Hayward, WI 54843
Nearby Parks
- 1.5 mi
- 1.8 mi
- 1.8 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 5.5 mi
- 8.3 mi
- 10.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 4 mi
- 4 mi
- 4 mi
Local Spotlight
- 3.1 mi
More Homes in Hayward