11331 45th Avenue Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
3 beds · 2 baths · 3,410 sqft · $135/sqft · 0.55 acres · Built 2025
About 11331 45th Avenue
11331 45th Avenue in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in May 2025 for $460,600. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,710 sqft, built 2025. Listed at $460,600 and sold at list price after 130 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 11331 45th Ave, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 1.5 mi
- 1.9 mi
- 2.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.3 mi
- 8.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.9 mi
- 3.3 mi
- 5.7 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls