11219 N State Highway 27/77 Hayward, WI 54843
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,625 sqft · $145/sqft · 11 acres · Built 1988
About 11219 N State Highway 27/77
11219 N State Highway 27/77 in Hayward, WI sold in June 2024 for $380,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,625 sqft, built 1988. Listed at $380,000 and sold at list price. Looking for similar homes in Hayward? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 11219 N State Hwy 27/77, Hayward, WI 54843
Nearby Parks
- 1 mi
- 1.6 mi
- 2.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 6 mi
- 9 mi
- 11.1 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 3 mi
- 3 mi
- 3.1 mi
Local Spotlight
- 2.4 mi
More Homes in Hayward