11167N Airport Road Hayward, WI 54843
2 beds · 1 bath · 912 sqft · $212/sqft · 2.79 acres · Built 1945
About 11167N Airport Road
11167N Airport Road in Hayward, WI sold in August 2024 for $193,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 864 sqft, built 1945. Listed at $199,000 and sold $6,000 below asking after 52 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Hayward? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 11167N Airport Rd, Hayward, WI 54843
Nearby Parks
- 2.2 mi
- 2.4 mi
- 2.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 7.9 mi
- 11 mi
- 13 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 1 mi
- 1.1 mi
- 1.1 mi
Local Spotlight
- 3.6 mi
More Homes in Hayward