1116 Elm Street Spooner, WI 54801
3 beds · 2 baths · 3,035 sqft · $76/sqft · 0.37 acres · Built 1974
About 1116 Elm Street
1116 Elm Street in Spooner, WI sold in February 2025 for $230,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,060 sqft, built 1974. Listed at $234,900 and sold $4,900 below asking after 127 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Spooner? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1116 Elm St, Spooner, WI 54801
Nearby Parks
- 0.4 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 0.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.9 mi
- 10.2 mi
- 10.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.8 mi
- 1.9 mi
More Homes in Spooner