1112 50th Street Amery, WI 54001
3 beds · 3 baths (2 Full / 1 Half) · 4,233 sqft · $159/sqft · 69 acres · Built 2003
About 1112 50th Street
1112 50th Street in Amery, WI sold in June 2024 for $675,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 4,233 sqft, built 2003. Listed at $735,000 and sold $60,000 below asking after 499 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Amery? Browse current listings →
- Gas
What's Near 1112 50th St, Amery, WI 54001
Nearby Parks
- 5.2 mi
- 5.9 mi
- 6.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 9.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 11.5 mi
More Homes in Amery