1111B 22 3/4 Street Chetek, WI 54728
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,260 sqft · $278/sqft · 0.37 acres · Built 1950
About 1111B 22 3/4 Street
1111B 22 3/4 Street in Chetek, WI sold in April 2026 for $350,500. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 840 sqft, built 1950. Listed at $359,000 and sold $8,500 below asking after 52 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chetek? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 1111B 22 3/4 St, Chetek, WI 54728
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 4.6 mi
- 4.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 4 mi
- 12.1 mi
More Homes in Chetek