1106 Ivy Street Bloomer, WI 54724
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,554 sqft · $96/sqft · 0.4 acres · Built 1924
About 1106 Ivy Street
1106 Ivy Street in Bloomer, WI sold in December 2024 for $245,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,186 sqft, built 1924. Listed at $245,000 and sold at list price after 81 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Bloomer? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Grocery
- Gas
What's Near 1106 Ivy St, Bloomer, WI 54724
Nearby Parks
- 0.5 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 1.3 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.6 mi
- 8.6 mi
- 11.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 11.1 mi
- 12 mi
- 12.8 mi
More Homes in Bloomer