11053 N Robin Lane Hayward, WI 54843
3 beds · 3 baths · 3,334 sqft · $495/sqft · 1.82 acres · Built 2000
About 11053 N Robin Lane
11053 N Robin Lane in Hayward, WI sold in October 2025 for $1,650,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 3,334 sqft, built 2000. Listed at $1,800,000 and sold $150,000 below asking after 147 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Hayward? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 11053 N Robin Ln, Hayward, WI 54843
Nearby Parks
- 2.9 mi
- 3.6 mi
- 6.5 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 14.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 4.1 mi
- 4.2 mi
- 4.4 mi
Local Spotlight
- 12.9 mi
More Homes in Hayward