1103 17th Avenue Bloomer, WI 54724
3 beds · 2 baths · 1,984 sqft · $77/sqft · 0.15 acres · Built 1903
About 1103 17th Avenue
1103 17th Avenue in Bloomer, WI sold in April 2025 for $152,500. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,984 sqft, built 1903. Listed at $149,900 and sold $2,600 above asking after 37 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Bloomer? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Grocery
- Gas
What's Near 1103 17th Ave, Bloomer, WI 54724
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 1.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 9 mi
- 9 mi
- 11.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 10.9 mi
- 12.1 mi
- 12.5 mi
More Homes in Bloomer