108 Couture Avenue Rice Lake, WI 54868
2 beds · 1 bath · 1,404 sqft · $115/sqft · 0.15 acres · Built 1900
About 108 Couture Avenue
108 Couture Avenue in Rice Lake, WI sold in July 2024 for $161,000. The home was 2 bed, 1 bath, 897 sqft, built 1900. Listed at $159,900 and sold $1,100 above asking after 33 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Rice Lake? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 108 Couture Ave, Rice Lake, WI 54868
Nearby Parks
- 0.3 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 0.4 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 13.3 mi
More Homes in Rice Lake