10574 W Tranquility Lane Radisson, WI 54867
2 beds · 2 baths · 1,008 sqft · $331/sqft · 3.54 acres · Built 2016
About 10574 W Tranquility Lane
10574 W Tranquility Lane in Radisson, WI sold in September 2024 for $333,800. The home was 2 bed, 2 bath, 1,008 sqft, built 2016. Listed at $349,900 and sold $16,100 below asking after 117 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Radisson? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Bike trails
- Schools
What's Near 10574 W Tranquility Ln, Radisson, WI 54867
Nearby Parks
- 1.7 mi
- 3.2 mi
- 3.4 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 5.9 mi
More Homes in Radisson