1050 10th Avenue Cumberland, WI 54829
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,200 sqft · $119/sqft · 0.34 acres · Built 1968
About 1050 10th Avenue
1050 10th Avenue in Cumberland, WI sold in August 2025 for $262,500. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,761 sqft, built 1968. Listed at $259,000 and sold $3,500 above asking after 44 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Cumberland? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Grocery
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 1050 10th Ave, Cumberland, WI 54829
Nearby Parks
- 5.6 mi
- 5.7 mi
- 6 mi
More Homes in Cumberland