104 Meadow View Drive Alma Center, WI 54611
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,812 sqft · $105/sqft · Built 1997
About 104 Meadow View Drive
104 Meadow View Drive in Alma Center, WI sold in March 2025 for $295,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 2,532 sqft, built 1997. Listed at $306,000 and sold $11,000 below asking after 50 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Alma Center? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 104 Meadow View Dr, Alma Center, WI 54611
Nearby Parks
- 0.6 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 9 mi
- 10.1 mi
- 10.3 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 10 mi
- 13.9 mi
More Homes in Alma Center