1031 23rd Street A Chetek, WI 54728
1 bed · 1 bath (1 Half) · 288 sqft · $474/sqft · 0.06 acres · Built 1940
About 1031 23rd Street A
1031 23rd Street A in Chetek, WI sold in July 2025 for $136,500. The home was 1 bed, 1 bath, built 1940. Listed at $89,900 and sold $46,600 above asking after 16 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chetek? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Hospital
- Schools
What's Near 1031 23rd St A, Chetek, WI 54728
Nearby Parks
- 1.1 mi
- 3.7 mi
- 3.7 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 3.1 mi
- 11.3 mi
More Homes in Chetek