103 S Grove Street Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
3 beds · 2 baths · 2,288 sqft · $111/sqft · 0.09 acres · Built 1938
About 103 S Grove Street
103 S Grove Street in Chippewa Falls, WI sold in August 2024 for $254,000. The home was 3 bed, 2 bath, 1,588 sqft, built 1938. Listed at $259,900 and sold $5,900 below asking after 56 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Chippewa Falls? Browse current listings →
- Schools
What's Near 103 S Grove St, Chippewa Falls, WI 54729
Nearby Parks
- 0.2 mi
- 0.4 mi
- 0.6 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 5.4 mi
- 11.5 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 0.3 mi
- 3.5 mi
- 4.5 mi
More Homes in Chippewa Falls