1014 E Taft Street Blair, WI 54616
3 beds · 3 baths · 3,088 sqft · $85/sqft · 0.29 acres · Built 2000
About 1014 E Taft Street
1014 E Taft Street in Blair, WI sold in September 2024 for $264,000. The home was 3 bed, 3 bath, 2,608 sqft, built 2000. Listed at $289,900 and sold $25,900 below asking after 34 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Blair? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Hospital
- Gas
- Schools
What's Near 1014 E Taft St, Blair, WI 54616
Nearby Parks
- 3.3 mi
- 3.4 mi
- 7.1 mi
More Homes in Blair