1008 Ivy Street Bloomer, WI 54724
3 beds · 1 bath · 1,312 sqft · $164/sqft · 0.26 acres · Built 1940
About 1008 Ivy Street
1008 Ivy Street in Bloomer, WI sold in June 2025 for $214,900. The home was 3 bed, 1 bath, 1,312 sqft, built 1940. Listed at $208,000 and sold $6,900 above asking after 35 days on market. Looking for similar homes in Bloomer? Browse current listings →
Flood Zone
Location
- Parks
- Boat landings
- Grocery
- Gas
What's Near 1008 Ivy St, Bloomer, WI 54724
Nearby Parks
- 0.5 mi
- 0.7 mi
- 1.2 mi
Nearby Boat Landings
- 8.5 mi
- 8.6 mi
- 11.7 mi
Nearby Bike Trails
- 11.2 mi
- 12 mi
- 12.9 mi
More Homes in Bloomer